Корзина
3 отзыва
Transceiver SFP Sun (Finisar) FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4,25Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 550m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x(FTLF8524P2BNL-SU)
Контакты
ООО «СП-РЕШЕНИЯ»
+7903968-81-69
+7495120-80-89
РоссияМоскваул. Академика Ильюшина, д. 16125319
Карта

Transceiver SFP Sun (Finisar) FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4,25Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 550m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x(FTLF8524P2BNL-SU)

Transceiver SFP Sun (Finisar) FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4,25Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 550m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x(FTLF8524P2BNL-SU)
  • В наличии
  • Код: FTLF8524P2BNL-SU

9 450 руб.

Transceiver SFP Sun (Finisar) FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4,25Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 550m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x(FTLF8524P2BNL-SU)
9 450 руб.
В наличииTransceiver SFP Sun (Finisar) FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4,25Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 550m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x(FTLF8524P2BNL-SU)
Купить
+7903968-81-69
  • +7495120-80-89
Купить
+7903968-81-69
  • +7495120-80-89
  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты
Transceiver SFP Sun (Finisar) FTLF8524P2BNL-SU 4,25Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 550m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: 9 450 руб.
Отзывы о товаре