Корзина
3 отзыва
Transceiver XFP Intel TXN181070850X1D 10Gbps Short Wave 850nm Pluggable(C82740-007)
Контакты
ООО «СП-РЕШЕНИЯ»
+7903968-81-69
+7495120-80-89
РоссияМоскваул. Академика Ильюшина, д. 16125319
Карта

Transceiver XFP Intel TXN181070850X1D 10Gbps Short Wave 850nm Pluggable(C82740-007)

Transceiver XFP Intel TXN181070850X1D 10Gbps Short Wave 850nm Pluggable(C82740-007)
  • В наличии
  • Код: C82740-007

22 050 руб.

Transceiver XFP Intel TXN181070850X1D 10Gbps Short Wave 850nm Pluggable(C82740-007)
22 050 руб.
В наличииTransceiver XFP Intel TXN181070850X1D 10Gbps Short Wave 850nm Pluggable(C82740-007)
Купить
+7903968-81-69
  • +7495120-80-89
Купить
+7903968-81-69
  • +7495120-80-89
  • График работы
  • Адрес и контакты
Transceiver XFP Intel TXN181070850X1D 10Gbps Short Wave 850nm Pluggable
Информация для заказа
  • Цена: 22 050 руб.
Отзывы о товаре